Western Cape school rugby fixtures & results 2015

# DATE OPPONENT VENUE / EVENT
BISHOPS
1 Thu.26Mar St Andrew’s 33 31 Won Away
2 Sat.28Mar Grey HS 15 24 Lost Graeme Rugby Day
3 Sat.18Apr Paarl Gim 35 32 Won Home
4 Sat.25Apr KES 33 15 Won Jeppe 125th
5 Mon.27Apr Pretoria BH 59 0 Won Jeppe 125th
6 Sat.09May SACS 17 26 Lost Home
7 Sat.16May Brackenfell 29 17 Won Away
8 Sat.23May HJS Paarl BH 7 12 Lost Home
9 Sat.30May Wynberg 26 19 Won Away
10 Sat.06Jun Boland Landbou 38 39 Lost Away
11 Sat.20Jun Rondebosch 36 23 Won Home
12 Sat.25Jul Drostdy 47 24 Won Away
13 Sat.01Aug Paul Roos 29 39 Lost Away
14 Sat.15Aug SACS 7 14 Lost Away
15 Sat.22Aug Wynberg 53 15 Won Home
16 Sat.29Aug Rondebosch 12 55 Lost Away
BELLVILLE
1 Tue.24Mar SACS 10 5 Won Newlands R/D – Preseason
2 Sat.28Mar Piketberg 48 7 Won Brackenfell R/D
3 Thu.02Apr Sentraal 19 14 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
4 Sat.04Apr Marlow 8 14 Lost Oakdale Rugby Fest
5 Mon.06Apr Diamantveld 12 13 Lost Oakdale Rugby Fest
6 Sat.18Apr De Kuilen 56 10 Won Home
7 Sat.25Apr St Stithians 41 22 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
8 Mon.27Apr Hugenote 41 31 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
9 Sat.09May HTS Bellville 45 10 Won Away
10 Sat.16May Swartland 41 13 Won Home
11 Sat.23May Brackenfell 29 12 Won Away
12 Sat.30May Worcester Gim 29 12 Won Away
13 Sat.06Jun Durbanville 24 17 Won Home
14 Sat.20Jun Tygerberg 21 24 Lost Away
15 Sat.25Jul Milnerton 28 5 Won Home
16 Sat.01Aug Rondebosch 7 69 Lost Away
17 Sat.15Aug Stellenberg 9 18 Lost Home
18 Sat.22Aug DF Malan 29 20 Won Away
BOLAND LANDBOU
1 Tue.24Mar HJS Paarl BH 0 10 Lost Newlands R/D – Preseason
2 Sat.28Mar Worcester Gim 45 5 Won Paul Roos R/D
3 Fri.03Apr Petrarca (It) 56 0 Won Overseas Tour
4 Sat.04Apr Roma Capitolina (It) 31 7 Won Overseas Tour
5 Sat.18Apr SACS 24 26 Lost Away
6 Sat.25Apr Monument 20 22 Lost Wildeklawer
7 Mon.27Apr Menlopark 24 20 Won Wildeklawer
8 Sat.09May Paarl Gim 0 39 Lost Home
9 Sat.16May HJS Paarl BH 24 29 Lost Away
10 Sat.23May Framesby 37 16 Won Home
11 Sat.06Jun Bishops 39 38 Won Home
12 Sat.20Jun Stellenberg 17 21 Lost Away
13 Sat.27Jun Dale 24 14 Won Cape Schools Week
14 Mon.29Jun Grey HS 10 16 Lost Cape Schools Week
15 Wed.01Jul Selborne 8 10 Lost Cape Schools Week
16 Sat.25Jul Rondebosch 30 28 Won Away
17 Sat.01Aug Wynberg 47 14 Won Home
18 Wed.05Aug Hugenote 29 6 Won Away
19 Sat.15Aug Paul Roos 24 17 Won Home
20 Sat.29Aug Oakdale 19 21 Lost Away
BRACKENFELL
1 Sat.21Mar Namakwaland 17 0 Won Porterville S/W
2 Sat.28Mar Labori 28 7 Won Brackenfell R/D
3 Thu.02Apr Muir 15 7 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
4 Sat.04Apr Vredendal 29 0 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
5 Mon.06Apr Montagu 41 0 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
6 Tue.21Apr Kasselsvlei 59 12 Won Home
7 Sat.25Apr Ben Vorster 48 12 Won Klein Karoo Topskole
8 Mon.27Apr Nico Malan 22 17 Won Klein Karoo Topskole
9 Wed.29Apr Swartland 21 3 Won Home
10 Sat.09May DF Malan 40 10 Won Home
11 Sat.16May Bishops 17 29 Lost Home
12 Sat.23May Bellville 12 29 Lost Home
13 Sat.30May Strand 26 11 Won Away
14 Sat.06Jun Milnerton 62 0 Won Home
15 Sat.20Jun Monument Park 29 12 Won Away
16 Sat.25Jul Hermanus 27 12 Won Away
17 Sat.01Aug Durbanville 17 18 Lost Away
18 Sat.15Aug Hugenote 15 13 Won Away
19 Sat.22Aug De Kuilen 46 28 Won Home
20 Sat.29Aug Tygerberg 11 27 Lost Away
DROSTDY
1 Sat.28Mar Klerksdorp 7 10 Lost Pukke Skouspel
2 Mon.30Mar Waterkloof 16 12 Won Pukke Skouspel
3 Wed.08Apr Kempton Park 19 18 Won North-South Festival
4 Fri.17Apr Klein Nederburg 55 10 Won Home
5 Sat.02May Outeniqua 14 30 Lost Away
6 Sat.09May Worcester Gim 18 20 Lost Away
7 Sat.16May Oakdale 13 34 Lost Away
8 Sat.23May Hugenote 5 8 Lost Home
9 Sat.06Jun Tygerberg 37 14 Won Away
10 Sat.25Jul Bishops 24 47 Lost Home
11 Sat.01Aug Langenhoven Gim 15 24 Lost Away
12 Sat.15Aug Daniel Pienaar 10 7 Won Home
13 Sat.22Aug HJS Paarl BH 12 17 Lost Home
DURBANVILLE
1 Sat.28Mar Swartland 42 3 Won Home
2 Thu.02Apr Hermanus 19 7 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
3 Sat.04Apr Upington 15 11 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
4 Mon.06Apr Langenhoven Gim 10 3 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
5 Sat.18Apr Milnerton 31 19 Won Away
6 Sat.09May Hugenote 13 17 Lost Home
7 Sat.16May Tygerberg 12 61 Lost Home
8 Sat.23May De Kuilen 35 0 Won Away
9 Sat.30May SACS 10 34 Lost Home
10 Sat.06Jun Bellville 17 24 Lost Away
11 Sat.25Jul Worcester Gim 5 16 Lost Away
12 Sat.01Aug Brackenfell 18 17 Won Home
13 Thu.06Aug Rondebosch 0 52 Lost Away
14 Sat.15Aug DF Malan 15 12 Won Home
15 Sat.22Aug Stellenberg 0 25 Lost Home
HJS PAARL BH
1 Sat.21Mar Framesby 39 3 Won Porterville S/W
2 Tue.24Mar Boland Landbou 10 0 Won Newlands R/D – Preseason
3 Sat.28Mar Diamantveld 22 12 Won Paul Roos R/D
4 Thu.02Apr St John’s 52 0 Won St John’s Rugby Festival
5 Sat.04Apr Monument 25 20 Won St John’s Rugby Festival
6 Mon.06Apr Garsfontein 32 9 Won St John’s Rugby Festival
7 Sat.18Apr Outeniqua 23 17 Won Home
8 Sat.25Apr Louis Botha 26 7 Won Wildeklawer
9 Mon.27Apr EG Jansen 19 14 Won Wildeklawer
10 Sat.02May Grey College 21 19 Won Away
11 Sat.09May Rondebosch 34 10 Won Away
12 Sat.16May Boland Landbou 29 24 Won Home
13 Sat.23May Bishops 12 7 Won Away
14 Sat.30May Tygerberg 43 7 Won Home
15 Sat.06Jun Wynberg 62 14 Won Home
16 Sat.20Jun Paul Roos 29 10 Won On TV
17 Sat.25Jul SACS 30 11 Won Home
18 Sat.01Aug Paarl Gim 16 10 Won Away
19 Sat.15Aug Oakdale 25 19 Won Away
20 Sat.22Aug Drostdy 17 12 Won Away
21 Sat.29Aug Outeniqua 30 28 Won Maties TSC Big final
HUGENOTE
1 Sat.14Mar Tygerberg 32 22 Won Home
2 Sat.21Mar Oudtshoorn 27 0 Won Home
3 Sat.28Mar Hermanus 10 8 Won Paul Roos R/D
4 Fri.10Apr Kempton Park 15 21 Lost North-South Festival
5 Sat.18Apr Klein Nederburg 35 10 Won Away
6 Sat.25Apr SACS 0 31 Lost Wynberg Rugby Festival
7 Mon.27Apr Bellville 31 41 Lost Wynberg Rugby Festival
8 Tue.05May Labori 22 10 Won SANIX final
9 Sat.09May Durbanville 17 13 Won Away
10 Sat.16May Worcester Gim 13 38 Lost Home
11 Sat.23May Drostdy 8 5 Won Away
12 Sat.06Jun Stellenberg 13 29 Lost Away
13 Sat.25Jul Charlie Hofmeyr 23 11 Won Home
14 Wed.05Aug Boland Landbou 6 29 Lost Home
15 Sat.15Aug Brackenfell 13 15 Lost Home
16 Sat.22Aug Swartland 20 13 Won Away
OAKDALE
1 Sat.21Mar Daniel Pienaar 50 9 Won Away
2 Sat.28Mar Landboudal 71 0 Won Paul Roos R/D
3 Thu.02Apr Windhoek Gim 82 7 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
4 Sat.04Apr Voortrekker (Beth) 32 5 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
5 Mon.06Apr Potch Gim 42 7 Won Oakdale Rugby Fest
6 Sat.25Apr Diamantveld 26 13 Won Wildeklawer
7 Mon.27Apr HTS Middelburg 23 24 Lost Wildeklawer
8 Sat.16May Drostdy 34 13 Won Home
9 Sat.23May Langenhoven Gim 83 10 Won Home
10 Sat.30May Outeniqua 24 17 Won Away
11 Sat.20Jun Paarl Gim 28 31 Lost Away
12 Sat.25Jul Paul Roos 15 29 Lost Away
13 Sat.01Aug Marlow 51 15 Won Away
14 Sat.15Aug HJS Paarl BH 19 25 Lost Home
15 Sat.29Aug Boland Landbou 21 19 Won Home
OUDTSHOORN
1 Sat.07Mar Gill 26 0 Won Gill College R/D
2 Sat.21Mar Hugenote 0 27 Lost Away
3 Thu.02Apr Voortrekker (Pmb) 15 3 Won TSRF
4 Sat.04Apr Worcester Gim 0 32 Lost TSRF
5 Mon.06Apr New Orleans 23 20 Won TSRF
6 Sat.18Apr Pearson 21 20 Won Home
7 Sat.25Apr Piketberg 21 7 Won Klein Karoo Topskole
8 Mon.27Apr Lichtenburg 10 46 Lost Klein Karoo Topskole
9 Sat.16May Langenhoven Gim 28 22 Won Home
10 Sat.23May DF Malan 25 26 Lost Home
11 Sat.30May Punt 26 10 Won Home
12 Sat.06Jun PW Botha X X Drew Cancelled
13 Sat.01Aug Brandwag 12 64 Lost Away
14 Mon.10Aug Outeniqua 12 70 Lost Away
OUTENIQUA
1 Sat.28Mar Rondebosch 10 35 Lost Paul Roos R/D
2 Thu.02Apr Kynoch Noord-Kaap 22 7 Won TSRF
3 Wed.08Apr Garsfontein 27 10 Won Noord-Suid
4 Sat.11Apr Menlopark 44 20 Won Noord-Suid
5 Sat.18Apr HJS Paarl BH 17 23 Lost Away
6 Sat.25Apr Selborne 24 22 Won Wildeklawer
7 Mon.27Apr Waterkloof 19 16 Won Wildeklawer
8 Sat.02May Drostdy 30 14 Won Home
9 Sat.16May Stellenberg 22 16 Won Away
10 Sat.30May Oakdale 17 24 Lost Home
11 Sat.06Jun Langenhoven Gim 35 16 Won Away
12 Sat.01Aug Framesby 50 29 Won Away
13 Mon.10Aug Oudtshoorn 70 12 Won Home
14 Sat.15Aug Brandwag 37 23 Won Home
15 Sat.29Aug HJS Paarl BH 28 30 Lost Maties TSC Big final
PAARL GIM
1 Tue.24Mar Tygerberg 30 5 Won Newlands R/D – Preseason
2 Sat.28Mar Pietersburg 74 5 Won Paul Roos R/D
3 Wed.08Apr Menlopark 22 10 Won Noord-Suid
4 Sat.11Apr Garsfontein 48 24 Won Noord-Suid
5 Sat.18Apr Bishops 32 35 Lost Away
6 Sat.25Apr HTS Middelburg 21 3 Won Wildeklawer
7 Mon.27Apr Affies 22 22 Drew Wildeklawer
8 Sat.09May Boland Landbou 39 0 Won Away
9 Sat.16May Paul Roos 23 21 Won Away
10 Sat.23May SACS 39 15 Won Away
11 Sat.06Jun Rondebosch 47 21 Won Home
12 Sat.20Jun Oakdale 31 28 Won Home
13 Sat.27Jun Selborne 17 20 Lost Cape Schools Week
14 Mon.29Jun Dale 28 14 Won Cape Schools Week
15 Wed.01Jul Queen’s 34 5 Won Cape Schools Week
16 Sat.25Jul Wynberg 71 0 Won Home
17 Sat.01Aug HJS Paarl BH 10 16 Lost Home
18 Sat.22Aug Tygerberg 54 16 Won Away
PAUL ROOS
1 Thu.19Mar Swartland 65 0 Won Practice match
2 Tue.24Mar Rondebosch 10 15 Lost Newlands R/D – Preseason
3 Sat.28Mar Affies 29 12 Won Paul Roos R/D
4 Thu.02Apr Viadana (Ita) 94 0 Won St John’s Rugby Festival
5 Sat.04Apr Jeppe 14 5 Won St John’s Rugby Festival
6 Mon.06Apr Monument 17 13 Won St John’s Rugby Festival
7 Sat.18Apr Grey HS 34 3 Won Away
8 Wed.29Apr Higashi Fukuoka (Jap) 45 13 Won SANIX
9 Thu.30Apr Kashiwa (Jap) 78 0 Won SANIX
10 Sat.02May Enisei-STM (Rus) 57 0 Won SANIX
11 Sun.03May Gose Industrial HS (Jap) 38 0 Won SANIX
12 Tue.05May Truro College (Eng) 63 0 Won SANIX semifinal
13 Wed.06May Brisbane BC (Aus) 35 3 Won SANIX final
14 Sat.16May Paarl Gim 21 23 Lost Home
15 Sat.23May Wynberg 47 22 Won Away
16 Sat.30May Rondebosch 32 7 Won Away
17 Sat.06Jun SACS 39 8 Won Away
18 Sat.20Jun HJS Paarl BH 10 29 Lost On TV
19 Sat.25Jul Oakdale 29 15 Won Home
20 Sat.01Aug Bishops 39 29 Won Home
21 Sat.15Aug Boland Landbou 17 24 Lost Away
22 Sat.22Aug Grey College 19 12 Won Home
RONDEBOSCH
1 Tue.24Mar Paul Roos 15 10 Won Newlands R/D – Preseason
2 Sat.28Mar Outeniqua 35 10 Won Paul Roos R/D
3 Thu.02Apr DHS 20 8 Won KES Rugby Festival
4 Sat.04Apr KES 10 10 Drew KES Rugby Festival
5 Wed.08Apr Tsumeb 27 15 Won Woestynfees, Namibia
6 Fri.10Apr Elnatan 27 13 Won Woestynfees, Namibia
7 Sat.11Apr HTS Windhoek 45 0 Won Woestynfees, Namibia
8 Sat.18Apr Wynberg 38 19 Won Away
9 Sat.25Apr St John’s 49 12 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
10 Mon.27Apr Upington 26 10 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
11 Sat.09May HJS Paarl BH 10 34 Lost Home
12 Sat.16May SACS 15 27 Lost Home
13 Sat.23May Tygerberg 31 14 Won Away
14 Sat.30May Paul Roos 7 32 Lost Home
15 Sat.06Jun Paarl Gim 21 47 Lost Away
16 Sat.20Jun Bishops 23 36 Lost Away
17 Sat.27Jun Grey HS 10 15 Lost Cape Schools Week
18 Mon.29Jun Selborne 17 34 Lost Cape Schools Week
19 Wed.01Jul Muir 26 0 Won Cape Schools Week
20 Sat.25Jul Boland Landbou 28 30 Lost Home
21 Sat.01Aug Bellville 69 7 Won Home
22 Thu.06Aug Durbanville 52 0 Won Home
23 Sat.15Aug Wynberg 29 12 Won Home
24 Sat.22Aug SACS 22 18 Won Away
25 Sat.29Aug Bishops 55 12 Won Home
SACS
1 Tue.24Mar Bellville 5 10 Lost Newlands R/D – Preseason
2 Sat.28Mar Langenhoven Gim 18 7 Won Paul Roos R/D
3 Thu.02Apr Dale 22 12 Won Kearsney Easter Rugby Fest
4 Sat.04Apr Affies 13 10 Won Kearsney Easter Rugby Fest
5 Mon.06Apr Westville 26 34 Lost Kearsney Easter Rugby Fest
6 Sat.18Apr Boland Landbou 26 24 Won Home
7 Sat.25Apr Hugenote 31 0 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
8 Mon.27Apr St John’s 48 10 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
9 Sat.09May Bishops 26 17 Won Away
10 Sat.16May Rondebosch 27 15 Won Away
11 Sat.23May Paarl Gim 15 39 Lost Home
12 Sat.30May Durbanville 34 10 Won Away
13 Sat.06Jun Paul Roos 8 39 Lost Home
14 Sat.20Jun Wynberg 22 5 Won On TV
15 Sat.27Jun Muir 19 9 Won Cape Schools Week
16 Mon.29Jun Queen’s 27 20 Won Cape Schools Week
17 Wed.01Jul Grey HS 10 28 Lost Cape Schools Week
18 Sat.25Jul HJS Paarl BH 11 30 Lost Away
19 Sat.01Aug Stellenberg 18 13 Won Away
20 Sat.15Aug Bishops 14 7 Won Home
21 Sat.22Aug Rondebosch 18 22 Lost Home
22 Sat.29Aug Wynberg 23 30 Lost Away
STELLENBERG
1 Fri.06Mar Parel Vallei 67 0 Won Home
2 Tue.24Mar Wynberg 15 20 Lost Newlands R/D – Preseason
3 Thu.26Mar Porterville 28 0 Won Home
4 Sat.28Mar Vredendal 16 6 Won Home
5 Thu.02Apr Nico Malan 35 0 Won TSRF
6 Sat.04Apr Weston 32 5 Won TSRF
7 Mon.06Apr Worcester Gim 19 18 Won TSRF
8 Sat.18Apr Tygerberg 38 12 Won Home
9 Sat.25Apr Walvis Bay 22 10 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
10 Mon.27Apr Pearson 33 3 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
11 Sat.09May Western Cape SS 89 0 Won Home
12 Sat.16May Outeniqua 16 22 Lost Home
13 Sat.23May Primrose 72 0 Won Away
14 Sat.30May Hottentots Holland 57 0 Won Home
15 Sat.06Jun Hugenote 29 13 Won Home
16 Sat.20Jun Boland Landbou 21 17 Won Home
17 Sat.25Jul DF Malan 55 3 Won Away
18 Sat.01Aug SACS 13 18 Lost Home
19 Wed.05Aug Wellington College (UK) 26 21 Won Home
20 Sat.08Aug Wynberg 12 13 Lost Away
21 Sat.15Aug Bellville 18 9 Won Away
22 Sat.22Aug Durbanville 25 0 Won Away
TYGERBERG
1 Sat.14Mar Hugenote 22 32 Lost Away
2 Sat.21Mar Piketberg 52 3 Won Porterville S/W
3 Tue.24Mar Paarl Gim 5 30 Lost Newlands R/D – Preseason
4 Sat.28Mar Jan van Riebeeck 47 7 Won Brackenfell R/D
5 Thu.02Apr Worcester Gim 12 28 Lost TSRF
6 Sat.04Apr Kynoch Noord-Kaap 22 22 Drew TSRF
7 Mon.06Apr Nico Malan 31 20 Won TSRF
8 Sat.18Apr Stellenberg 12 38 Lost Away
9 Sat.25Apr Upington 22 15 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
10 Mon.27Apr Walvis Bay 38 10 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
11 Sat.09May Strand 33 22 Won Away
12 Sat.16May Durbanville 61 12 Won Away
13 Sat.23May Rondebosch 14 31 Lost Home
14 Sat.30May HJS Paarl BH 7 43 Lost Away
15 Tue.02Jun DF Malan 57 17 Won Home
16 Sat.06Jun Drostdy 14 37 Lost Home
17 Sat.20Jun Bellville 24 21 Won Home
18 Sat.25Jul John Fisher (UK) 26 28 Lost Home
19 Sat.01Aug Swartland 43 17 Won Home
20 Thu.13Aug De Kuilen 26 0 Won Away
21 Sat.22Aug Paarl Gim 16 54 Lost Home
22 Sat.29Aug Brackenfell 27 11 Won Home
WORCESTER GIM
1 Sat.28Mar Boland Landbou 5 45 Lost Paul Roos R/D
2 Thu.02Apr Tygerberg 28 12 Won TSRF
3 Sat.04Apr Oudtshoorn 32 0 Won TSRF
4 Mon.06Apr Stellenberg 18 19 Lost TSRF
5 Sat.18Apr Swartland 40 7 Won Away
6 Sat.25Apr Noordheuwel 48 12 Won Klein Karoo Topskole
7 Mon.27Apr Sentraal 26 10 Won Klein Karoo Topskole
8 Fri.01May Overberg 29 11 Won Home
9 Sat.09May Drostdy 20 18 Won Home
10 Sat.16May Hugenote 38 13 Won Away
11 Sat.23May Hermanus 19 8 Won Away
12 Sat.30May Bellville 12 29 Lost Home
13 Sat.25Jul Durbanville 16 5 Won Home
14 Sat.01Aug Vredenburg 110 0 Won Home
15 Tue.04Aug Pocklington (UK) 19 17 Won Home
16 Thu.06Aug Doncaster (UK) 80 12 Won Home
17 Sat.15Aug Bredasdorp 38 13 Won Away
18 Sat.22Aug Charlie Hofmeyr 29 20 Won Home
19 Sat.29Aug De Kuilen 20 8 Won Away
WYNBERG
1 Tue.24Mar Stellenberg 20 15 Won Newlands R/D – Preseason
2 Thu.02Apr Pretoria BH 24 17 Won St Stithians Festival
3 Sat.04Apr St Andrew’s 36 12 Won St Stithians Festival
4 Mon.06Apr St Alban’s 53 0 Won St Stithians Festival
5 Sat.18Apr Rondebosch 19 38 Lost Home
6 Sat.25Apr Pearson 27 6 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
7 Mon.27Apr St Stithians 48 0 Won Wynberg Rugby Festival
8 Sat.09May Grey HS 20 32 Lost Home
9 Sat.16May Strand 36 21 Won Home
10 Sat.23May Paul Roos 22 47 Lost Home
11 Sat.30May Bishops 19 26 Lost Home
12 Sat.06Jun HJS Paarl BH 14 62 Lost Away
13 Sat.20Jun SACS 5 22 Lost On TV
14 Sat.25Jul Paarl Gim 0 71 Lost Away
15 Sat.01Aug Boland Landbou 14 47 Lost Away
16 Mon.03Aug Wellington College (UK) 13 10 Won Home
17 Sat.08Aug Stellenberg 13 12 Won Home
18 Sat.15Aug Rondebosch 12 29 Lost Away
19 Sat.22Aug Bishops 15 53 Lost Away
20 Sat.29Aug SACS 30 23 Won Home

2 Comments

  1. I hope all the boys have studied hard and are getting those grades up 2015 promises to be an Epic year. 8) B-)

Comments are closed.